call/text 📱 (862) 268-5355 [email protected]

Custom Shirt Pricing

Pricing

Please use this pricing table as a rough estimate to calculate how much your custom shirts will cost. The figures quoted here are based on the cheapest shirts available, using a 1-color design on the front of the shirt. If you want to order custom products with a better quality garment, printing on multiple sides, or using multiple colors, please request a custom quote. Final pricing is subject to change.

Designs

These prices are based on you providing a print-ready design file to use on your custom shirts. The design has to be a high quality image with a resolution of 300dpi or greater. We accept pdf, eps, ai, psd, jpg, and png files. By sending us your design file, you are acknowledging that you have the rights to use the design.

We can also create a design for your shirts if you don’t have one. Simple designs are usually complimentary, but more complex designs may require a graphic designer for an additional fee. Please let us know what you prefer.

Style1-56-1112-2425-3637-4849-7272+
T-Shirt18.0012.259.088.257.506.826.20
Long Sleeve Shirt25.0017.3912.8811.7110.659.688.80
Crew Neck Sweatshirt28.0024.2117.9416.3014.8213.4812.25
Hoodie34.0032.0026.7224.2922.0820.0818.25
Zip Up Hoodie41.0049.9136.9733.6130.5527.7825.25
Polo32.0032.5124.0821.8919.9018.1016.45
Sweatpants28.0025.4018.8117.1015.5514.1412.85
2nd side53.002.001.751.551.351.15
Each add'l color22.001.500.750.650.550.50
For sizes 2XL and up, add $3.00/shirt